PLA120 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:PLA120
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Aluminum back panel for use with 12"x10" enclosures
Product Details
- Width 8.88 in
- Height 10.75 in
- Depth 0.1 in
- Material Aluminum
- Width: 8.88 in
- Depth: 0.1 in
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Carton Weight: 2 lbs
- Height: 10.75 in
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Color: White
- Carton Quantity: 1
- UPC: 85339993810
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
- Material: Aluminum
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
PLA120 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
PLA120 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PLA120 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Width:
Depth:
Country of Origin:
Carton Weight:
Height:
UNSPSC:
Selected product
Width8.88 in
Height10.75 in
Depth0.1 in
MaterialAluminum
Width:8.88 in
Depth:0.1 in
Country of Origin:United States of America
Carton Weight:2 lbs
Height:10.75 in
UNSPSC:39121302
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Aluminum back panel for use with 12"x10" enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?



















