880 LPH3D Eurobex Manufacturing Enclosure Accessories

880 LPH3D on Applied Automation
Eurobex Manufacturing

Part#:880 LPH3D

Alt. Part#:21407

Manufacturer:Eurobex Manufacturing

Category:Enclosure Accessories

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

880 LPH3D EXM - Washdown hood for louver plates

Product Details

  • Width
    10.5 in
  • Height
    10.44 in
  • Depth
    4.5 in
  • Weight
    5 lb

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of 880 LPH3D on Applied Automation is $81.31. Order now.



Manufacturer warranty

880 LPH3D Eurobex Manufacturing

$81.31

Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount

This part can be ordered

Select Qty:

$81.31

$81.31 each

This item may have a lead time. To ensure availability before placing your order, chat with our team—we'll confirm for you right away!

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare 880 LPH3D with other Enclosure Accessories products

Width

Height

Depth

Weight

Selected product

880 LPH3D
Backordered
880 LPH3D
Eurobex Manufacturing

880 LPH3D EXM - Washdown hood for louver plates

Width10.5 in

Height10.44 in

Depth4.5 in

Weight5 lb

1100 SS4072
1 in stock
1100 SS4072
Eurobex Manufacturing

1100 SS4072 EXM - Straight section, NEMA 1, 4 x 4 x 72

Width4 in

Height4 in

Depth72 in

Weight-

HFP108
1 in stock
HFP108
Allied Moulded Products

Hinged front panel kit for use with 10"x8" AM-R Series enclosures

Width7.5 in

Height9.5 in

Depth0.09 in

Weight-

About the manufacturer

Eurobex Manufacturing

Applied Automation is an authorized Eurobex Manufacturing distributor, proudly bringing you a diverse range of high-quality industrial enclosures and accessories that meet the demanding needs of modern industries. Eurobex Manufacturing, renowned for its expertise in the design and production of innovative electrical enclosures and related products, provides solutions that address both safety and f...

About the Product Category

Accessories for enclosures are elements engineered to improve the performance and effectiveness of electrical enclosures. These accessories may encompass things like mounting brackets, systems for managing cables, ventilation panels, among many others.

Enclosure Accessories

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

What is the price of 880 LPH3D?
Purchase the 880 LPH3D from Applied Automation at the price of $81.31. Order today.

Out if stock but available for backorder.

880 LPH3D EXM - Washdown hood for louver plates

Similar products from: Enclosure Accessories

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts