PLLPVC1212 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

PLLPVC1212 on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:PLLPVC1212

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

Polyvinyl chloride back panel for use with 12"x12" POLYLINE® enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    10.75 in
  • Height
    10.75 in
  • Depth
    0.188 in
  • Material
    Polyvinyl Chloride
  • Mounting Description:
    4 Screws
  • UPC:
    85339985907
  • Depth:
    0.188 in
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for securely mounting electrical/electronic devices. Maximum service temperature 140 deg F.
  • Material:
    Polyvinyl Chloride
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • Height:
    10.75 in
  • Width:
    10.75 in
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Carton Weight:
    1 lbs
  • Color:
    Dark gray (ANSI 61)

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



PLLPVC1212 Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

PLLPVC1212 Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare PLLPVC1212 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Mounting Description:

UPC:

Depth:

Country of Origin:

Application:

Material:

Selected product

PLLPVC1212
Backordered
PLLPVC1212
Allied Moulded Products

Polyvinyl chloride back panel for use with 12"x12" POLYLINE® enclosures

Width10.75 in

Height10.75 in

Depth0.188 in

MaterialPolyvinyl Chloride

Mounting Description:4 Screws

UPC:85339985907

Depth:0.188 in

Country of Origin:United States of America

Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...

Material:Polyvinyl Chloride

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Mounting Description:4 Screws

UPC:85339993803

Depth:0.1 in

Country of Origin:United States of America

Application:-

Material:-

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Mounting Description:-

UPC:-

Depth:-

Country of Origin:-

Application:-

Material:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

Polyvinyl chloride back panel for use with 12"x12" POLYLINE® enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts