PLL1212 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

PLL1212 on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:PLL1212

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 12"x12" enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    10.75 in
  • Height
    10.75 in
  • Depth
    0.08 in
  • Material
    White painted carbon steel
  • Mounting Description:
    4 Screws
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Height:
    10.75 in
  • Depth:
    0.08 in
  • Carton Weight:
    3 lbs
  • Material:
    White painted carbon steel
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Width:
    10.75 in
  • UPC:
    85339985884
  • Color:
    White
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Carton Quantity:
    1

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.


Manufacturer warranty

PLL1212 Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare PLL1212 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Mounting Description:

Application:

Height:

Depth:

Carton Weight:

Material:

Selected product

PLL1212
Backordered
PLL1212
Allied Moulded Products

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 12"x12" enclosures

Width10.75 in

Height10.75 in

Depth0.08 in

MaterialWhite painted carbon steel

Mounting Description:4 Screws

Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...

Height:10.75 in

Depth:0.08 in

Carton Weight:3 lbs

Material:White painted carbon steel

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Mounting Description:4 Screws

Application:-

Height:8.75 in

Depth:0.1 in

Carton Weight:1 lbs

Material:-

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Mounting Description:-

Application:-

Height:-

Depth:-

Carton Weight:-

Material:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 12"x12" enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts