PL44 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

PL44 on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:PL44

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 4"x4" enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    3.56 in
  • Height
    3.56 in
  • Depth
    0.07 in
  • Material
    White painted carbon steel
  • UPC:
    85339934714
  • Carton Weight:
    1 lbs
  • Mounting Description:
    4 Screws
  • UNSPSC:
    39121324
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Height:
    3.56 in
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Width:
    3.56 in
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • Depth:
    0.07 in
  • Material:
    White painted carbon steel
  • Color:
    White

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



PL44 Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

PL44 Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare PL44 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

UPC:

Carton Weight:

Mounting Description:

UNSPSC:

Country of Origin:

Height:

Selected product

PL44
Backordered
PL44
Allied Moulded Products

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 4"x4" enclosures

Width3.56 in

Height3.56 in

Depth0.07 in

MaterialWhite painted carbon steel

UPC:85339934714

Carton Weight:1 lbs

Mounting Description:4 Screws

UNSPSC:39121324

Country of Origin:United States of America

Height:3.56 in

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

UPC:85339993803

Carton Weight:-

Mounting Description:4 Screws

UNSPSC:39121302

Country of Origin:United States of America

Height:8.75 in

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

UPC:-

Carton Weight:-

Mounting Description:-

UNSPSC:-

Country of Origin:-

Height:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 4"x4" enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts

PL44 Allied Moulded Products - Enclosure Mounting Panels | Applied Automation