PL108 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:PL108
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 10" x 8" enclosures
Product Details
- Width 6.88 in
- Height 8.75 in
- Depth 0.075 in
- Material White painted carbon steel
- Height: 8.75 in
- Carton Quantity: 1
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Width: 6.88 in
- Carton Weight: 2 lbs
- Material: White painted carbon steel
- UPC: 85339993766
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
- Color: White
- Depth: 0.075 in
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
PL108 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
PL108 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PL108 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Height:
Carton Quantity:
UNSPSC:
Width:
Carton Weight:
Material:
Selected product

PL108
Allied Moulded Products
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 10" x 8" enclosures
Width6.88 in
Height8.75 in
Depth0.075 in
MaterialWhite painted carbon steel
Height:8.75 in
Carton Quantity:1
UNSPSC:39121302
Width:6.88 in
Carton Weight:2 lbs
Material:White painted carbon steel
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 10" x 8" enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?

















