PG66 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

PG66 on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:PG66

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 6"x6" fiberglass enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    4.81 in
  • Height
    4.81 in
  • Depth
    0.08 in
  • Material
    Galvannealed steel
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • UPC:
    85339982005
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Mounting Description:
    4 Screws
  • Height:
    4.81 in
  • Material:
    Galvannealed steel
  • Width:
    4.81 in
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Depth:
    0.08 in
  • Color:
    Silver
  • Carton Weight:
    1 lbs

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



PG66 Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

PG66 Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare PG66 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Carton Quantity:

UPC:

Application:

Mounting Description:

Height:

Material:

Selected product

PG66
Backordered
PG66
Allied Moulded Products

Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 6"x6" fiberglass enclosures

Width4.81 in

Height4.81 in

Depth0.08 in

MaterialGalvannealed steel

Carton Quantity:1

UPC:85339982005

Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...

Mounting Description:4 Screws

Height:4.81 in

Material:Galvannealed steel

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Carton Quantity:1

UPC:85339993803

Application:-

Mounting Description:4 Screws

Height:-

Material:-

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Carton Quantity:-

UPC:-

Application:-

Mounting Description:-

Height:-

Material:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 6"x6" fiberglass enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts