PG206 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:PG206
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 20"x16" enclosures
Product Details
- Width 14.44 in
- Height 18.44 in
- Depth 0.08 in
- Material Galvannealed steel
- Carton Weight: 7 lbs
- Color: Silver
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Depth: 0.08 in
- Material: Galvannealed steel
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Width: 14.44 in
- Carton Quantity: 1
- Height: 18.44 in
- UPC: 85339982074
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
PG206 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
PG206 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PG206 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Carton Weight:
Color:
UNSPSC:
Depth:
Material:
Mounting Description:
Selected product

PG206
Allied Moulded Products
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 20"x16" enclosures
Width14.44 in
Height18.44 in
Depth0.08 in
MaterialGalvannealed steel
Carton Weight:7 lbs
Color:Silver
UNSPSC:39121302
Depth:0.08 in
Material:Galvannealed steel
Mounting Description:4 Screws
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 20"x16" enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?

















