PG108 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:PG108
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 10"x8" fiberglass enclosures
Product Details
- Width 6.88 in
- Height 8.75 in
- Depth 0.08 in
- Material Galvannealed steel
- Depth: 0.08 in
- UPC: 85339982029
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Width: 6.88 in
- Color: Silver
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Material: Galvannealed steel
- Carton Quantity: 1
- Carton Weight: 2 lbs
- Height: 8.75 in
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
PG108 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
PG108 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PG108 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Depth:
UPC:
Mounting Description:
Application:
UNSPSC:
Width:
Selected product

PG108
Allied Moulded Products
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 10"x8" fiberglass enclosures
Width6.88 in
Height8.75 in
Depth0.08 in
MaterialGalvannealed steel
Depth:0.08 in
UPC:85339982029
Mounting Description:4 Screws
Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...
UNSPSC:39121302
Width:6.88 in
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Galvannealed steel back panel for use with 10"x8" fiberglass enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?

















