PF94 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

PF94 on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:PF94

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

Fiberglass back panel for use with 9"x4" fiberglass enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    3.13 in
  • Height
    6.25 in
  • Depth
    0.13 in
  • Material
    Fiberglass
  • Height:
    6.25 in
  • Color:
    Off white
  • UPC:
    85339991021
  • Depth:
    0.13 in
  • Carton Weight:
    1 lbs
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • Width:
    3.13 in
  • Material:
    Fiberglass reinforced polyester
  • Mounting Description:
    4 Screws
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



PF94 Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

PF94 Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare PF94 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Height:

Color:

UPC:

Depth:

Carton Weight:

Country of Origin:

Selected product

PF94
Backordered
PF94
Allied Moulded Products

Fiberglass back panel for use with 9"x4" fiberglass enclosures

Width3.13 in

Height6.25 in

Depth0.13 in

MaterialFiberglass

Height:6.25 in

Color:Off white

UPC:85339991021

Depth:0.13 in

Carton Weight:1 lbs

Country of Origin:United States of America

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Height:8.75 in

Color:-

UPC:-

Depth:0.1 in

Carton Weight:1 lbs

Country of Origin:United States of America

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Height:-

Color:-

UPC:-

Depth:-

Carton Weight:-

Country of Origin:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

Fiberglass back panel for use with 9"x4" fiberglass enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts