PF86 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:PF86
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Fiberglass back panel for use with 8"x6" fiberglass enclosures
Product Details
- Width 4.88 in
- Height 6.75 in
- Depth 0.13 in
- Material Fiberglass
- Depth: 0.13 in
- Width: 4.88 in
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
- Material: Fiberglass reinforced polyester
- Carton Weight: 1 lbs
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- UPC: 85339991038
- Height: 6.75 in
- Carton Quantity: 1
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Color: Off white
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
PF86 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
PF86 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PF86 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Depth:
Width:
Mounting Description:
Material:
Carton Weight:
Country of Origin:
Selected product

PF86
Allied Moulded Products
Fiberglass back panel for use with 8"x6" fiberglass enclosures
Width4.88 in
Height6.75 in
Depth0.13 in
MaterialFiberglass
Depth:0.13 in
Width:4.88 in
Mounting Description:4 Screws
Material:Fiberglass reinforced polyes...
Carton Weight:1 lbs
Country of Origin:United States of America
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Fiberglass back panel for use with 8"x6" fiberglass enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?

















