P7225CS Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

P7225CS on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:P7225CS

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 72"x25" enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    21 in
  • Height
    57 in
  • Depth
    0.1 in
  • Material
    White painted carbon steel
  • Material:
    White painted carbon steel
  • UPC:
    85339940142
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Color:
    White
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Depth:
    0.1 in
  • Carton Weight:
    45 lbs
  • Mounting Description:
    6 Screws
  • Height:
    57 in
  • Width:
    21 in

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



P7225CS Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

P7225CS Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare P7225CS with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Material:

UPC:

Carton Quantity:

UNSPSC:

Color:

Application:

Selected product

P7225CS
Backordered
P7225CS
Allied Moulded Products

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 72"x25" enclosures

Width21 in

Height57 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialWhite painted carbon steel

Material:White painted carbon steel

UPC:85339940142

Carton Quantity:1

UNSPSC:39121302

Color:White

Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Material:-

UPC:85339993803

Carton Quantity:1

UNSPSC:39121302

Color:-

Application:-

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Material:-

UPC:-

Carton Quantity:-

UNSPSC:-

Color:-

Application:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 72"x25" enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts