P6036CS Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

P6036CS on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:P6036CS

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 60"x36" enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    33 in
  • Height
    57 in
  • Depth
    0.1 in
  • Material
    White painted carbon steel
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Carton Weight:
    58 lbs
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Width:
    33 in
  • Color:
    White
  • Material:
    White painted carbon steel
  • Mounting Description:
    6 Screws
  • UPC:
    85339940135
  • Depth:
    0.1 in
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Height:
    57 in
  • Carton Quantity:
    1

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



P6036CS Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

P6036CS Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare P6036CS with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Country of Origin:

Carton Weight:

Application:

Width:

Color:

Material:

Selected product

P6036CS
Backordered
P6036CS
Allied Moulded Products

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 60"x36" enclosures

Width33 in

Height57 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialWhite painted carbon steel

Country of Origin:United States of America

Carton Weight:58 lbs

Application:Enclosure back panel accesso...

Width:33 in

Color:White

Material:White painted carbon steel

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Country of Origin:United States of America

Carton Weight:1 lbs

Application:-

Width:6.88 in

Color:-

Material:-

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Country of Origin:-

Carton Weight:-

Application:-

Width:-

Color:-

Material:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 60"x36" enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts