P3630CS Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels

P3630CS on Applied Automation
Allied Moulded Products

Part#:P3630CS

Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products

Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 36"x30" enclosures

Product Details

  • Width
    27 in
  • Height
    33 in
  • Depth
    0.1 in
  • Material
    White painted carbon steel
  • Width:
    27 in
  • Height:
    33 in
  • UNSPSC:
    39121302
  • Depth:
    0.1 in
  • Carton Weight:
    27 lbs
  • Country of Origin:
    United States of America
  • Application:
    Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
  • Mounting Description:
    6 Screws
  • Material:
    White painted carbon steel
  • Carton Quantity:
    1
  • UPC:
    85339940104
  • Color:
    White

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.



P3630CS Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

P3630CS Allied Moulded Products

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Fast Shipping & Delivery

We deliver nationwide and international


Secure Payment Processing

Your Safety, Our Priority.


Warranty

Manufacturer warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare P3630CS with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products

Width

Height

Depth

Material

Width:

Height:

UNSPSC:

Depth:

Carton Weight:

Country of Origin:

Selected product

P3630CS
Backordered
P3630CS
Allied Moulded Products

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 36"x30" enclosures

Width27 in

Height33 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialWhite painted carbon steel

Width:27 in

Height:33 in

UNSPSC:39121302

Depth:0.1 in

Carton Weight:27 lbs

Country of Origin:United States of America

PLA108
13 in stock
PLA108
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum back panel for use with 10"x8" enclosures

Width6.88 in

Height8.75 in

Depth0.1 in

MaterialAluminum

Width:6.88 in

Height:8.75 in

UNSPSC:39121302

Depth:0.1 in

Carton Weight:-

Country of Origin:United States of America

PA120
1 in stock
PA120
Allied Moulded Products

Aluminum enclosure back panel, 10.75" x 8.88"

Width8.88 in

Height10.75 in

Depth-

MaterialAluminum

Width:-

Height:-

UNSPSC:-

Depth:-

Carton Weight:-

Country of Origin:-

About the manufacturer

Allied Moulded Products

Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 36"x30" enclosures

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts