P186 Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels


Part#:P186
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Mounting Panels
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 18"x16" enclosures
Product Details
- Width 14.88 in
- Height 16.88 in
- Depth 0.08 in
- Material White painted carbon steel
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Color: White
- Width: 14.88 in
- Carton Quantity: 1
- Carton Weight: 6 lbs
- UPC: 85339918912
- Height: 16.88 in
- Material: White painted carbon steel
- UNSPSC: 39121302
- Application: Enclosure back panel accessory for mounting electrical/electronic devices securely down inside
- Depth: 0.08 in
- Mounting Description: 4 Screws
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
P186 Related Documents
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Mounting Panels
Manufacturer warranty
P186 Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare P186 with other Enclosure Mounting Panels products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
Country of Origin:
Color:
Width:
Carton Quantity:
Carton Weight:
UPC:
Selected product

P186
Allied Moulded Products
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 18"x16" enclosures
Width14.88 in
Height16.88 in
Depth0.08 in
MaterialWhite painted carbon steel
Country of Origin:United States of America
Color:White
Width:14.88 in
Carton Quantity:1
Carton Weight:6 lbs
UPC:85339918912
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
White painted carbon steel back panel for use with 18"x16" enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Mounting Panels
What can I help you find today?

















