AMADJUST-CXL Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Accessories


Part#:AMADJUST-CXL
Manufacturer:Allied Moulded Products
Category:Enclosure Accessories
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Adjustable inner panel mounting kit for use with 40x32 Control XL Series enclosures
Product Details
- Width 2.62 in
- Height 2.14 in
- Depth 1.29 in
- Material Polyamide
- UNSPSC: 39121321
- Country of Origin: United States of America
- Material: Polyamide
- Carton Quantity: 1
- Depth: 1.29 in
- Color: Black and Silver
- Carton Weight: 1 lbs
- Width: 2.62 in
- Additional Materials: 316 stainless steel mounting brackets, Plated carbon steel internal hardware
- Application: When used with either P4032 or PA4032 back panels, end user can provide an adjustable inner panel system in the AMXL403212L3PT enclosure.
- Height: 2.14 in
- UPC: 85339998662
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
Similar products from: Allied Moulded Products Enclosure Accessories
Manufacturer warranty
AMADJUST-CXL Allied Moulded Products
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Fast Shipping & Delivery
We deliver nationwide and international
Secure Payment Processing
Your Safety, Our Priority.
Warranty
Manufacturer warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare AMADJUST-CXL with other Enclosure Accessories products
Width
Height
Depth
Material
UNSPSC:
Country of Origin:
Material:
Carton Quantity:
Depth:
Color:
Selected product

AMADJUST-CXL
Allied Moulded Products
Adjustable inner panel mounting kit for use with 40x32 Control XL Series enclosures
Width2.62 in
Height2.14 in
Depth1.29 in
MaterialPolyamide
UNSPSC:39121321
Country of Origin:United States of America
Material:Polyamide
Carton Quantity:1
Depth:1.29 in
Color:Black and Silver
About the manufacturer
Allied Moulded offers a wide range of products for residential and manufactured housing, including fiberglass range/dryer receptacle boxes, floor boxes, lampholders, luminaires, and more. These products are designed to meet the needs of both electrical professionals and DIY enthusiasts.
About the Product Category
Accessories for enclosures are elements engineered to improve the performance and effectiveness of electrical enclosures. These accessories may encompass things like mounting brackets, systems for managing cables, ventilation panels, among many others.

Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Adjustable inner panel mounting kit for use with 40x32 Control XL Series enclosures
Similar products from: Enclosure Accessories
What can I help you find today?

















